Indian Super League ( Football League )

SF Sonic are proud partners of the Indian Super League..

ISL 2018-19 Fixtures
Match Day Date Of Match Match Venue
1 Saturday 29-Sep-2018 ATK v Kerala Blasters FC Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
2 Sunday 30-Sep-2018 Bengaluru FC v Chennaiyin FC Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
3 Monday 1-Oct-2018 NorthEast United FC v FC Goa Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
4 Tuesday 02-Oct-2018 Mumbai City FC v Jamshedpur FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
5 Wednesday 03-Oct-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
6 Thursday 04-Oct-2018 ATK v NorthEast United FC Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
7 Friday 05-Oct-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
8 Saturday 06-Oct-2018 Chennaiyin FC v FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
9 Sunday 07-Oct-2018 Bengaluru FC v Jamshedpur FC Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
10 Wednesday 17-Oct-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v ATK Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
11 Thursday 18-Oct-2018 Chennaiyin FC v NorthEast United Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
12 Friday 19-Oct-2018 Mumbai City FC v FC Pune City Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
13 Saturday 20-Oct-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
14 Sunday 21-Oct-2018 Jamshedpur FC v ATK JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
15 Monday 22-Oct-2018 FC Pune City v Bengaluru FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
16 Tuesday 23-Oct-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v Chennaiyin FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
17 Wednesday 24-Oct-2018 FC Goa v Mumbai CIty FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
18 Thursday 25-Oct-2018 NorthEast United FC v Jameshedpur FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
19 Friday 26-Oct-2018 ATK v Chennaiyin FC Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
20 Saturday 27-Oct-2018 Mumbai City FC v Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
21 Sunday 28-Oct-2018 FC Goa v FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
22 Monday 29-Oct-2018 Jamshedpur FC v Kerala Blasters FC JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
23 Tuesday 30-Oct-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
24 Wednesday 31-Oct-2018 Bengaluru FC v ATK Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
25 Thursday 01-Nov-2018 Jamshedpur FC v FC Goa JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
26 Friday 02-Nov-2018 FC Pune City v Kerala Blasters FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
27 Saturday 03-Nov-2018 Chennaiyin FC v Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
28 Sunday 04-Nov-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v Jamshedpur FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
29 Monday 05-Nov-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v Bengaluru FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
30 Tuesday 06-Nov-2018 FC Pune City v Chennaiyin FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
31 Thursday 08-Nov-2018 FC Goa v Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
32 Friday 09-Nov-2018 NorthEast United FC v Mumbai City FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
33 Saturday 10-Nov-2018 ATK v FC Pune City Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
34 Sunday 11-Nov-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
35 Wednesday 21-Nov-2018 FC Pune City v Jamshedpur FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
36 Thursday 22-Nov-2018 FC Goa v Bengaluru FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
37 Friday 23-Nov-2018 NorthEast United FC v Kerala Blasters Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
38 Saturday 24-Nov-2018 Mumbai City FC v ATK Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
39 Sunday 25-Nov-2018 Jamshedpur FC v Chennaiyin FC JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
40 Monday 26-Nov-2018 Bengaluru FC v Delhi Dynamos FC Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
41 Tuesday 27-Nov-2018 FC Pune City v NorthEast United Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
42 Wednesday 28-Nov-2018 ATK v FC Goa Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
43 Thursday 29-Nov-2018 Chennaiyin FC v Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
44 Friday 30-Nov-2018 Bengaluru FC v FC Pune City Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
45 Saturday 1-Dec-2018 Jamshedpur FC v NorthEast United JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
46 Sunday 2-Dec-2018 Chennaiyin FC v ATK Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
47 Monday 3-Dec-2018 Delhi Dynamos FC v Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
48 Tuesday 4-Dec-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v Jamshedpur FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
49 Wednesday 5-Dec-2018 NorthEast United FC v Bengaluru FC Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
50 Thursday 6-Dec-2018 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
51 Friday 7-Dec-2018 Kerala Blasters FC v FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
52 Friday 8-Dec-2018 NorthEast United FC v ATK Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
53 Sunday 9-Dec-2018 Bengaluru FC v Mumbai City FC Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
54 Tuesday 11-Dec-2018 FC Pune City v FC Goa Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Balewadi, Pune
55 Wedneday 12-Dec-2018 Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos FC JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
56 Thursday 13-Dec-2018 ATK v Bengaluru FC Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
57 Friday 14-Dec-2018 FC Goa v NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
58 Saturday 15-Dec-2018 Chennaiyin FC v Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
59 Sunday 16-Dec-2018 Mumbai City FC v Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
Winners
Match Date Winner Name City Platform
1 03-Oct-2018 Shubham Ghoshal Kolkata Facebook
2 05-Oct-2018 Manish Kumar Chennai Facebook
3 22-Oct-2018 Deepak Kapoor Delhi Facebook
4 25-Oct-2018 Md Akhil Kolkata Twitter
5 26-Oct-2018 Clifford Fernandes Mumbai Facebook
6 29-Oct-2018 Mehul Gupta Delhi Twitter
7 30-Oct-2018 Kunal Mandal Kolkata Instagram
8 31-Oct-2018 Adnaad Khan Jamshedpur Instagram